Division 1 Champions Division 1 Cup Division 2 Champions Division 2 Cup Division 3 Champions Division 3 Cup Knockout Cup Subsidary Cup Singles Merits Doubles Merits Memorial Trophy Memorial Shield Summer League Summer League Plate
2017 Prince of Wales A N/A The Plough N/A The Knot Inn N/A Prince of Wales D Ye Olde Rock Inn Pete Guest Paul Shatwell & Pete Guest Pete Guest Jon Sowerby    
2016 Prince of Wales A Prince of Wales D Hare & Gate A Blue Mugge BHGWMC A Black Lion B Prince of Wales D Hare & Gate Wilf Mannion Steve Flower & Paul Flower   Graham Stubbs Prince of Wales A Benks B
2015 Prince of Wales A Prince of Wales D Black Lion Cheddleton Black Lion Cheddleton Wellington A BHGWMC B Prince of Wales D Centre of Excellence Mark Mannion Bernie Frain & Ian Campion Mark Mannion Andy Guy Breaks 1 Ball Haye Tavern A
2014 Prince of Wales A Prince of Wales A Ball Haye Tavern B Blue Mugge Ball Haye Tavern D Ball Haye Tavern D Prince of Wales D The Plough Mark Mannion Steve Flower & Paul Flower Mark Mannion Tom Nadin    
2013 Prince of Wales A Prince of Wales B Snooker Centre A Benks A Black Lion Cheddleton Benks C Prince of Wales B Benks C Paul Norcup Andy Slack & Mark Mannion Paul Flower     Blue Mugge
2012 Prince of Wales A   Ye Olde Rock Inn   Sea Lion Ipstones   Prince of Wales A Prince of Wales B Paul Flower Steve Flower & Paul Flower Paul Flower   Benks C Prince of Wales B
2011 Prince of Wales A   Hare & Gate A   Ye Olde Rock Inn   Prince of Wales A Prince of Wales B Andy Slack Steve Flower & Paul Flower Pete Guest   Prince of Wales A Prince of Wales B
2010 Benks D   Snooker Centre B   Central Club   Benks D Prince of Wales B Wilf Mannion Aidy Kosasih & Nick Burton Aidy Kosasih   Prince of Wales B  
2009 Prince of Wales A   Benks A   Wellington A   Prince of Wales A Ball Haye Tavern A Aidy Kosasih Jamie Woodcock & Mark Mannion Steve Flower   Prince of Wales A  
2008 Benks C   Benks B   Royal Oak A   Royal Oak D Ball Haye Tavern A Aidy Kosasih Aidy Kosasih & Nick Burton Aidy Kosasih   Prince of Wales A  
2007 Prince of Wales A           Royal Oak C Prince of Wales B Graham Spedding Paul Winter & Pete Rushton Paul Shatwell   Prince of Wales A  
2006 Prince of Wales A           Prince of Wales A Royal Oak C Nick Embury Nick Cooper & Paul Shatwell Paul Flower   Priory  
2005 White Lion A           Benks White Lion B Paul Flower Dan Duffield & Ben Duffield Wilf Mannion   Prince of Wales A  
2004 Prince of Wales A           White Lion A White Lion B Nick Burton Dave Walters & Mick Oddy Steve Flower   Prince of Wales A  
2003 White Lion A           Prince of Wales A Priory A Dave Kimpton Steve Flower & Paul Flower Pete Whitelegg   Prince of Wales A  
2002 Royal Oak A           Prince of Wales A Blue Mugge B Nick Burton Nick Burton & Wilf Mannion Nick Burton   Prince of Wales A  
2001 Prince of Wales A           Royal Oak A Britannia Mark Drury Pete Rushton & Dan Duffield Nick Embury   Prince of Wales A  
2000 Royal Oak A           Royal Oak A White Lion Tony Laverick Nick Burton & Wilf Mannion Paul Shatwell   Prince of Wales A  
1999 Royal Oak A           Royal Oak A Blue Mugge Chris Barrs Chris Barrs & Dru Whieldon Chris Barrs   Cattle Market  
1998 Merrie Monk A           Merrie Monk A Milton Club Steve Flower Wilf Mannion & Oz Oulsnam Dave Whitmore   Blue Mugge A  
1997 Sea Lion           Merrie Monk A   Tony Laverick Mark Drury & Paul Pickford Nick Burton   Merrie Monk A  
1996 Merrie Monk A           Red Lion Thorncliffe Hare & Gate Mark Johnson Andy Fleet & Nick Cooper Dave Whitmore   Merrie Monk A  
1995 Merrie Monk A           Merrie Monk A Leek Town Paul Flower Paul Shatwell & Tony Laverick Steve Flower   Sea Lion A  
1994 Merrie Monk A           Red Lion Thorncliffe White Lion A Steve Snape Steve Flower & Graham Stubbs Wilf Mannion      
1993 Red Lion Thorncliffe           Red Lion Thorncliffe Moorville Hall Paul Flower Wilf Mannion & Oz Oulsnam Paul Shatwell      
1992 Merrie Monk A           Nash Club A Hare & Gate Nick Burton Wilf Mannion & Oz Oulsnam Phil Woolridge      
1991 Merrie Monk A           Red Lion Thorncliffe Cheddleton Social Club Ian Beardmore Nick Burton & Dave Walters Paul Flower      
1990 Merrie Monk A           Merrie Monk A The Herdsman A Win Snape Win Snape & Steve Snape Paul Shatwell      
1989 Merrie Monk A           Merrie Monk A   Paul Shatwell Billy Eastlake & Gary Hancock Paul Shatwell      
1988 The Herdsman A           Merrie Monk A The Talbot Paul Shatwell Pete Duffield & Stan Sigley Darren Bentley      
1987 Squash Courts A           Merrie Monk A Unicorn Patch Martin Nick Burton & Dave Walters Nick Embury      
1986 British Legion           British Legion Hare & Gate Ian Beardmore Adrian Higgins & Chris Clowes Alan Hurst      
1985 British Legion           Red Lion Cheddleton Squash Courts Nick Burton Billy Eastlake & Rob Mason Paul Shatwell      
1984 The Herdsman           The Herdsman   Paul Shatwell Mick Barks & John Sigley        
1983 The Herdsman           Prince of Wales A   Andy Amson Nick Embury & Keith Titterton        
1982 Red Lion Cheddleton           The Herdsman   Billy Eastlake Billy Eastlake & Barry Tunstall